contact@cincinnatibroomball.org

All CBA Players – Career Stats

All CBA Players – Career Stats

RankPlayerPGAPIM
1Austin Smart2341488612
2Kyle Kaminski186126600
3Wesley Hannig157120378
4Matt Hill1411014022
5Michael Kramer136845220
6Nick Kulesza132686447
7Andrew Kang125774858
8Brian Rankine99594010
9Tim Pruyn89612816
10Brian Williams81522922
11Don Somers7951284
12Gator Schrand75403528
13Steve Bower71452610
14Joe Broomball6347166
15Michael Dzoba6347164
16Justen Schaefer5824348
17Matt Dombrowski5634228
18Caleb Stilp50282210
19Riley Behl48341414
20Beth Lipton4523220
21Travis Rosa4527186
22Harry Sanders42281414
23Brian Niehaus4130112
24Bill Kingsolver4129128
25Eric Reising4025156
26Danny Romanello39132622
27Jeremy Hase38261228
28Linda Sauer3725124
29Cole Razete3716218
30Andrew Scheitlin3722158
31Ken Starner36171924
32Charles Gelm3520158
33Ilya Charnay32191316
34Gabby Herbert3112192
35Drew Armstrong31171410
36Derek Wolf3113182
37Dave Edenfield30171318
38Kevin Wilson302462
39Chad Neikirk30171316
40Jim Heckler2919106
41Jon Schragal2817110
42Zak Kulesza2816122
43Michael Strefelt26121414
44Josh Nelson2612146
45Jon Mohler26121410
46Cass Guthrie2611158
47Bob Herbert262242
48Caitlin Carlin25111412
49Alex Ericsson2522312
50Arielle Stephenson-Bower2471710
51David Ratcliff2414106
52T.J. Watson2312114
53Vince Servizzi231674
54Sam Davis2311124
55Allison Cone228148
56Andy Sauer221758
57Kevin Hill2210122
58Liz Murdock22121010
59Johnny Hoffer221390
60Emily Young221576
61Hai-Ling Liao2051516
62Craig Freese201554
63Jackson Schachte191188
64Tom Anderson1913610
65Sarah Agnor186126
66Sabrina Kaminski1811710
67Katie Horton18998
68Garrett Lambert1811710
69Joe Meredith181262
70Missy Elliott174134
71Samantha Lake177102
72Connor Morris161062
73Rob Mitchell161154
74Devin Fliter161244
75Ryan T16790
76Chris Harmata161154
77Liz Anderson157812
78Eric Meadows151052
79Michelle Edenfield14682
80Chris Bachman14864
81Will Connell14778
82Carter Pratt141226
83Ari Fitter13850
84Ian Cortes134932
85Ryan Mesmer13942
86Trevor Gillette12750
87Lauren Rankine122108
88Sophia Angelopoulos12660
89Aiden Cabic121020
90Tori Stilp12392
91Travis Lynch12932
92Ben Mortimer11922
93Craig Seaborn111102
94Jason Littman11568
95Wyatt Underwood11564
96Brent Push11560
97Ava Sabin11650
98Eric Moran11566
99Jason Underwood104614
100Pierce Amrhein10820
101Michelle Robenalt10550
102Heath Waxman10644
103Jordan Gauna10462
104Andrew Schmalz10736
105Jack Simms10556
106Jason Hodges9366
107Will Dausman9452
108Bryan Newell9092
109Brandon Luken9726
110Ryan Jackson9722
111Carl Skaro9452
112Daniel Luedtke9362
113Jay Byrnes8530
114Andrew King8352
115Julian Dipaolo8620
116Matt Reich7522
117Sarah Meadows7252
118Erin Aultman7430
119Kirk Shufflebarger73410
120Benjamin Davis7168
121Dylan Sexton7256
122Kirsten Smith7524
123Ashley Welker6330
124Meg Mitchell6240
125Scott Kerth6330
126Brandon Howard6512
127Andrew Anzano6424
128Katie Mark6242
129Julia Snyder6424
130Eric Batke6330
131Joseph Felix6428
132Aaron Bickford6512
133Mike Ruthemeyer5320
134Matt McCabe5320
135Dee Dee Reasch5056
136Lindsey Shackelford5140
137Olivia Servizzi5052
138Dean Singleton5414
139Josh Ackley5236
140Jason Miller5232
141Ben Dangel5410
142Dylan Byersdorfer5234
143Makenzie Rippel5146
144Taylor Ley5322
145Kassidy Scheben5232
146Troy Krahe5230
147Emerson Wieland5412
148Patryck Penar4312
149Brandon Mueller4312
150Jay Limoco4310
151Curt Borntrager4132
152Joe Lee4400
153Hank McLeod4220
154Isaiah Delafield4402
155Calvin Hester4404
156Manas Warke4136
157Julian Santos4220
158Mary Timmons4130
159Bruce Pilbeam4400
160Dominic Nguyen4224
161Nick Amrhein3300
162Chad Ashmore3300
163Shelley Gundrum3306
164Stacey Meyer3212
165Tyler Milliren3120
166Jeffrey Parker3038
167Whitney Mitchell3036
168Brian Schnur3120
169Cameron Tolliver3122
170Jeff Verhoeven3120
171Christina Zehler3030
172Timothy Lacey3216
173Aj Witgen3122
174Kristin Kloth3214
175Melissa Wisler3122
176Charles Weisenbach3120
177Cam Demler3124
178Grant Lawrence3120
179Matt Caron3120
180Frank Klein3210
181Jeremy Caiarelli3300
182Ken Brown2112
183Jess Mills2200
184Noah Braun2112
185Ben Virost2020
186Liz Keuffer2020
187Angela Hase2020
188Katie Byrum2112
189Christian Stole2022
190Chris Ruthemeyer2020
191Jacob Marischen2024
192John Essig2110
193Vince Marino2204
194Nicole Matthews2022
195Kate Grote2110
196Kyle Ratliff2200
197Marina Nesbitt2024
198Jesus Avila2110
199Erin Roark2020
200Graham Stecz2200
201Payton Steele2022
202Hunter Tumulty2200
203John Bauchmoyer2110
204Garrett Steven2204
205John Knott2110
206Kayla Wolf2200
207Adam Drerup2200
208Alexis Drerup2020
209Kolin Schell2112
210Audrey Bird2024
211Ryan Johnson2116
212Isabella Pavia2200
213Jamie Horne2202
214Al Ayoola2110
215Aysha Roberts2200
216Brandon Kunkel2110
217Chris Huntington1100
218Jen Amrhein1012
219Lori Hubbard1100
220Julia Schenk1010
221Rob Reed1010
222Dave Ostdiek1010
223Tori Meeker1010
224Sarah Templeton-Wilson1012
225Andrew Wachter1100
226Lauren Davis1010
227Matt Adler1010
228Grant Mercer1010
229Eugene Tavares1012
230Aiden Limoco1100
231Chris Singleton1014
232Jacob Cornelius1014
233Cat Wade1010
234Kaitlynn Kerley1010
235Patrick Raverty1010
236Nathan Face1014
237Katie Challoner1012
238Dave Mitch1012
239Tate Serls1012
240Sabrina Low1100
241Zack Peterson1100
242Mason Fields1010
243Adam Gardner1100
244Aaron Judd1012
245Collin Mills1012
246Kush Patel1010
247Alex Shell1100
248David Mitchell1100
249Ashley Freese1010
250Patrick Mason1010
251Whitney Valtierra1012
252Anna Kamphaus1102
253Sabrina Calhoun1014
254Alice Ross1012
255Andrew Rutt1012
256Dan Feldman1010
257Tommy Woodside1010
258Evan Berling1100
259Joe Williams1010
260Matt Meyer1102
261Bryan Gunn1102
262Joe Holt1100
263Seth Chapman1012
264Ross Owens1100
265Matt Mattina1100
266Kenny Cosgrove1100
267Gage Ambrose1100
268Stephanie Denzel0000
269Jessica Underwood0000
270Chad Schenk0000
271Jessica Crone0000
272Steve Tharp0002
273Vic Tavares0000
274Brian Kraft0000
275Rachel Wagner0000
276Paul Bingle0000
277Connor Kolbert0000
278Kaylee Workman0004
279Greg Bratfish0000
280Helena Hoffman0000
281Brian Barnes0006
282Clayton Sippola0004
283Scott Thompson0000
284Shawn Hartman0000
285Jeff Downs0000
286Cody Moore0000
287Maggie Moore0002
288Crystal King0002
289Chris Batchelor0000
290Christina Craver0000
291Ryan Baker0000
292Dave Schlati0000
293Billy Somers0002
294Patrick Geshan0000
295Sarah Strack0000
296Nick Simbartl0000
297Jacob Hollingsworth0000
298Jason Hallmark0000
299Casey Shaff0000
300Anne Robinson0000
301Cam Hummons0000
302Chris Shaff0000
303Cooper Hess0000
304Ethan Mcracken0000
305Harrison Kuhlman0000
306John Gislason0000
307Jordan Crumrine0002
308Kayla Shaff0000
309Max Arnold0000
310Mike Duggan0000
311Patrick Latham0000
312Shaq Warshak0000
313Jen Schulte0000
314Joe Knab0000
315Tim Weisgerber0000
316Matt Harris0000
317Male Chambo0000
318Jen Lee0000
319Adrienne Cusick0002
320Laura Raverty0000
321Ali Stith0000
322Heather Razete0000
323Justin Koeth0000
324Matt Halcomb0000
325Rachel Galvin0000
326Jeff DiGiovanni0000
327Laurel DiGiovanni0000
328Tom Barlage0000
329Moey Babak0000
330Taylor Schrand0000
331Wyatt Wukie0000
332JT Meert0000
333Jack Gentry0004
334Anna Thompson0000
335Macie Brown0000
336Alyson Budd0000
337Kyle Enderle0000
338Kelly Enderle0000
339April Judd0000
340Garrett Mcnabb0004
341Jackie Neuhalfen0000
342Jacob Shafer0000
343Stephanie Underwood0000
344Damon Wiltsie0000
345Whitney Rolf0000
346Matt DeLotell0000
347PJ Hile0002
348Chris Hopkins0000
349Amy Isaacs0000
350Charles Jensen0000
351Cody Crates0000
352Coy Comer0000
353Daniel Cerroni0000
354Dillion Collings0000
355Dominic Villarreal0000
356Fiona Bolmida0000
357Joseph Nill0002
358Luke Mcknight0000
359Tessa McAnally0000
360Thomas Windholtz0000
361Toni Lauricella0000
362Tyler Colts0000
363Brittany Rothweiler0002
364Dan Caldwell0002
365Jake Ballinger0000
366Zach Claire0000
367Taylor Ball0000
368Shane Lambert0000
369Peter Crowley0000
370Paige Heuser0002
371Meatball Davis0004
372John Flannery0000
373Kelsey Emrich0000
374LaToya Siples0000
375Jen Davis0000
376Ashley Crotty0000
377Cooper LeMaster0002
378Demetri Spielman0000
379Jack Sullivan0002
380Sophie McIsaac0000
381Aubrey Burt0000
382Bethany Newell0000
383Caroline Rousseau0000
384Coleen Jaycox0000
385Colin Baker0002
386Kylie Schell0002
387Scott Strong0000
388Kandace Ridgley0000
389Taylor Milka0000
390Caleb Moore0000
391Sam Strong0002
392Evan Van Skaik0000
393Kat Zelak0000
394Taylor Mackinder0000
395Alex Easterday0000
396Julie Sebastian0002
397Zach Kaylor0000
398Scott Boehm0000
399Andrew Theobald0000
400Erin Preston0000
401Jake Bowman0004
402Bobby Belair0002
403Elizabeth Rosenkranz0000
404Jordan Heidel0000
405Dave Brown0002
406Megan Yung0000
407Brayden Beckman0002
408Brandon Saylor0002
409Ellie Pokupec0000
410Hannah Himmelbauer0000
411Jake Burke0000
412Luke Basil0000
413Paige Falter0002
414Rachel Kolb0000
415River Malloy0000
416Chris Busse0000
417Hayden Fogle0000
418Whitney Meredith0000
419Brody Miller0000
420Corinne Wieland0000
421Ella Wieland0000
422Erica Watson0000
423Jayden Soremekun0000
424Nathan Bluemanauer0000
425Nathan Borgerding0000
426Nick Williams0000
427Rachel Nguyen0000
428Reid Pontius0002
429Ryan Jarosz0000
430Lienna Rausch0000