contact@cincinnatibroomball.org

Career Player Stats

career STATS

(career stats kept starting in 2019 Fall Season)

RankPlayerPGAPIM
1Austin Smart2301468412
2Kyle Kaminski13183480
3Wesley Hannig11382314
4Matt Hill113813220
5Michael Kramer110694116
6Andrew Kang98574142
7Nick Kulesza70333726
8Tim Pruyn69492012
9Brian Rankine6636304
10Don Somers6439252
11Michael Dzoba6347164
12Brian Williams61412014
13Joe Broomball5742156
14Steve Bower5334196
15Gator Schrand53292424
16Beth Lipton4523220
17Travis Rosa4126156
18Harry Sanders40261414
19Danny Romanello34122216
20Brian Niehaus302282
21Justen Schaefer309216
22Kevin Wilson302462
23Jon Schragal2817110
24Charles Gelm2817116
25Zak Kulesza2816122
26Cole Razete2810184
27Ken Starner27121522
28Eric Reising2715124
29Jon Mohler26121410
30Andrew Scheitlin2616104
31Josh Nelson2612146
32Matt Dombrowski241680
33Jeremy Hase2416814
34Dave Edenfield23121112
35Linda Sauer231764
36Ilya Charnay23131012
37Vince Servizzi221574
38Bill Kingsolver211386
39Bob Herbert201640
40Hai-Ling Liao2051516
41Allison Cone206146
42Drew Armstrong199106
43Andy Sauer191456
44Riley Behl1712510
45Missy Elliott174132
46Chad Neikirk168812
47Michael Strefelt168812
48Arielle Stephenson-Bower162144
49Connor Morris161062
50Ryan T16790
51Cass Guthrie15788
52David Ratcliff15962
53Rob Mitchell151140
54Eric Meadows151052
55Craig Freese141044
56T.J. Watson14770
57Kevin Hill14772
58Samantha Lake14590
59Sabrina Kaminski131126
60Sarah Agnor13584
61Ari Fitter13850
62Liz Murdock13768
63Caitlin Carlin135810
64Gabby Herbert12480
65Trevor Gillette12750
66Chris Bachman12754
67Jim Heckler12844
68Jackson Schachte12664
69Alex Ericsson118310
70Brent Push11560
71Wyatt Underwood10464
72Heath Waxman10644
73Lauren Rankine10288
74Pierce Amrhein10820
75Devin Fliter10822
76Andrew Schmalz10736
77Sam Davis9362
78Will Dausman9452
79Liz Anderson94510
80Brandon Luken9726
81Jason Hodges9366
82Michelle Edenfield9452
83Derek Wolf9270
84Daniel Luedtke9362
85Katie Horton9452
86Ryan Jackson9722
87Andrew King8352
88Jason Underwood83514
89Julian Dipaolo8620
90Ian Cortes81710
91Craig Seaborn7700
92Ava Sabin7430
93Dylan Sexton7254
94Sophia Angelopoulos7430
95Carter Pratt7612
96Sarah Meadows7252
97Jay Byrnes7520
98Meg Mitchell6240
99Scott Kerth6330
100Andrew Anzano6424
101Ben Mortimer6510
102Ashley Welker6330
103Brandon Howard6512
104Eric Batke6330
105Michelle Robenalt6420
106Carl Skaro5230
107Olivia Servizzi5052
108Lindsey Shackelford5140
109Julia Snyder5412
110Matt McCabe5320
111Joe Meredith5500
112Matt Reich5320
113Kirk Shufflebarger52310
114Garrett Lambert5230
115Will Connell5142
116Mike Ruthemeyer5320
117Joseph Felix4314
118Curt Borntrager4132
119Hank McLeod4220
120Joe Lee4400
121Manas Warke4136
122Jason Littman4228
123Chris Harmata4310
124Jay Limoco4310
125Patryck Penar4312
126Dee Dee Reasch4044
127Bryan Newell4042
128Katie Mark4220
129Brandon Mueller4312
130Aj Witgen3122
131Calvin Hester3302
132Tyler Milliren3120
133Jordan Gauna3120
134Brian Schnur3120
135Erin Aultman3120
136Chad Ashmore3300
137Jeff Verhoeven3120
138Stacey Meyer3212
139Nick Amrhein3300
140Kate Grote2110
141Jacob Marischen2024
142Angela Hase2020
143Garrett Steven2204
144Jesus Avila2110
145Ben Virost2020
146Benjamin Davis2026
147Isaiah Delafield2200
148Ken Brown2112
149Marina Nesbitt2024
150Chris Ruthemeyer2020
151Timothy Lacey2110
152Christian Stole2022
153Liz Keuffer2020
154Jeffrey Parker2028
155Melissa Wisler2110
156Eric Moran2020
157Shelley Gundrum2206
158John Bauchmoyer2110
159Vince Marino2204
160Jess Mills2200
161Katie Byrum2112
162Hunter Tumulty2200
163Noah Braun2112
164Nicole Matthews2022
165Payton Steele2022
166Graham Stecz2200
167Whitney Mitchell2022
168Kyle Ratliff2200
169Erin Roark2020
170John Essig2110
171John Knott2110
172Katie Challoner1012
173Cameron Tolliver1010
174Andrew Wachter1100
175Jen Amrhein1012
176Sarah Templeton-Wilson1012
177Christina Zehler1010
178Dave Mitch1012
179Sabrina Low1100
180Alex Shell1100
181Lori Hubbard1100
182Zack Peterson1100
183Tori Meeker1010
184Adam Gardner1100
185Aaron Judd1010
186Dave Ostdiek1010
187Kush Patel1010
188Rob Reed1010
189Julia Schenk1010
190Whitney Valtierra1010
191Mason Fields1010
192Lauren Davis1010
193David Mitchell1100
194Matt Adler1010
195Grant Mercer1010
196Chris Huntington1100
197Ben Dangel1100
198Josh Ackley1012
199Cat Wade1010
200Kaitlynn Kerley1010
201Patrick Raverty1010
202Eugene Tavares1012
203Aiden Limoco1100
204Cam Demler1012
205Jacob Cornelius1014
206Nathan Face1012
207Kristin Kloth1100
208Ryan Mesmer0000
209Caroline Rousseau0000
210Charles Jensen0000
211Scott Strong0000
212LaToya Siples0000
213Kelsey Emrich0000
214Cody Crates0000
215Coy Comer0000
216Daniel Cerroni0000
217Aubrey Burt0000
218Bethany Newell0000
219Jason Miller0000
220Jen Davis0000
221Kayla Wolf0000
222Ashley Freese0000
223Anna Kamphaus0000
224Ashley Crotty0000
225Alexis Drerup0000
226Adam Drerup0000
227Sophie McIsaac0000
228Jack Sullivan0002
229Amy Isaacs0000
230Patrick Mason0000
231Demetri Spielman0000
232John Flannery0000
233Jake Ballinger0000
234Tessa McAnally0000
235Luke Mcknight0000
236Kirsten Smith0002
237Thomas Windholtz0000
238Grant Lawrence0000
239Joseph Nill0002
240Toni Lauricella0000
241Tyler Colts0000
242Brittany Rothweiler0000
243Johnny Hoffer0000
244Dan Caldwell0002
245Dean Singleton0002
246Kolin Schell0000
247Dillion Collings0000
248Zach Claire0000
249Taylor Ball0000
250Shane Lambert0000
251Peter Crowley0000
252Kylie Schell0002
253Colin Baker0002
254Fiona Bolmida0000
255Paige Heuser0000
256Dominic Villarreal0000
257Meatball Davis0004
258Coleen Jaycox0000
259Charles Weisenbach0000
260Cooper LeMaster0002
261Matt Harris0000
262Chris Hopkins0000
263Sarah Strack0000
264Chris Batchelor0000
265Chris Singleton0002
266Christina Craver0000
267Ryan Baker0000
268Dave Schlati0000
269Billy Somers0000
270Patrick Geshan0000
271Nick Simbartl0000
272Maggie Moore0002
273Jacob Hollingsworth0000
274Jason Hallmark0000
275Casey Shaff0000
276Anne Robinson0000
277Cam Hummons0000
278Chris Shaff0000
279Cooper Hess0000
280Ethan Mcracken0000
281Crystal King0002
282Cody Moore0000
283John Gislason0000
284Rachel Wagner0000
285Stephanie Denzel0000
286Jessica Underwood0000
287Chad Schenk0000
288Jessica Crone0000
289Steve Tharp0002
290Vic Tavares0000
291Brian Kraft0000
292Paul Bingle0000
293Jeff Downs0000
294Connor Kolbert0000
295Kaylee Workman0004
296Greg Bratfish0000
297Helena Hoffman0000
298Brian Barnes0006
299Clayton Sippola0004
300Scott Thompson0000
301Shawn Hartman0000
302Harrison Kuhlman0000
303Jordan Crumrine0002
304PJ Hile0002
305Kelly Enderle0000
306JT Meert0000
307Tate Serls0002
308Jack Gentry0004
309Anna Thompson0000
310Macie Brown0000
311Alyson Budd0000
312Kyle Enderle0000
313April Judd0000
314Taylor Schrand0000
315Garrett Mcnabb0004
316Collin Mills0002
317Jackie Neuhalfen0000
318Jacob Shafer0000
319Stephanie Underwood0000
320Damon Wiltsie0000
321Whitney Rolf0000
322Matt DeLotell0000
323Wyatt Wukie0000
324Moey Babak0000
325Kayla Shaff0000
326Jen Lee0000
327Max Arnold0000
328Mike Duggan0000
329Patrick Latham0000
330Shaq Warshak0000
331Jen Schulte0000
332Joe Knab0000
333Tim Weisgerber0000
334Male Chambo0000
335Adrienne Cusick0002
336Tom Barlage0000
337Laura Raverty0000
338Ali Stith0000
339Heather Razete0000
340Justin Koeth0000
341Matt Halcomb0000
342Rachel Galvin0000
343Jeff DiGiovanni0000
344Laurel DiGiovanni0000
345Kandace Ridgley0000